Your browser does not support javascript, in order to use this site please enable javascripts and refresh the page.
Home
Search
Activities
Activity Search
Climbing
Summer Camps
Pass Memberships
All Memberships
Fitness Membership
Aston Tennis
Pickleball
Rentals
Facilities Rentals
Picnic Shelters
Tickets
Ticket Search
Forms
Form Search
Donation
Make A Donation
League Schedules
Adult Athletics
ALL Adult League Schedules
Basketball
Flag Football
Spring Softball
Fall Softball
Volleyball
Pickleball
Youth Athletics
ALL Youth League Schedules
Basketball
Flag Football
Fall Ball Baseball
Calendar
Program Guide
Contact Us
Cart (0 Items)
Search Filters
1
Date
Location
All Locations
Burton St. Center
Grant Center
Harvest House
Montford Complex
Murphy-Oakley
Shiloh Center
Grove Street Center
Stephens-Lee Center
West Asheville Park
Asheville Municipal Golf Course
Gassaway Field
Asheville Botanical Gardens
Hunt Hill
Search
Reset
Event Calendar
Search Results
April
2024
Sunday
S
Monday
M
Tuesday
T
Wednesday
W
Thursday
T
Friday
F
Saturday
S
31
Sunday 03/31/2024
Community Basketball
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Basketball
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
1
Monday 04/01/2024
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Strength & Exercise
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold with Liz
10:30 am - 11:30 am
5 Hand Pinochle
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
5 Hand Pinochle
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Cornhole SMASH
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Line Dancing - Beginner/Improver
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Folk Dance
2:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Bridge - Mondays
2:15 am - 5:00 pm
2
Tuesday 04/02/2024
Clay Sculpture
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Power Hour Exercise
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tap Intermediate
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pinochle
11:30 am - 2:30 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Balance, Agility, Strength, Stretch
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Clay Sculpture
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Line Dancing
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Qigong
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Qigong
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Pottery
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Circle 8 Square Dancing
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
West Coast Swing for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
West Coast Swing for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
3
Wednesday 04/03/2024
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Line Dancing
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Mexican Train Dominoes
10:00 am - 2:30 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Senior Zumba Gold
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
5 Hand Pinochle
11:30 am - 2:30 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Double Deck Pinochle
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Healthy Living ABIPA
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
HELP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Walking Club
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Grove Street Card Sharks
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Music Jam
2:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Ballroom Dance for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ballroom Dance for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
4
Thursday 04/04/2024
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Women's Billiards
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tap Intermediate
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Tap Beginner
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Line Dancing
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Mahjong (National)
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
A Cappella Alive
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
5
Friday 04/05/2024
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Bridge
9:30 am - 12:30 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Friday Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Senior Zumba Gold
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Canasta
12:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Beginner's Pinochle
12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Walking Club
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Ballroom Dance for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Chess Club
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Ballroom Dance for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
6
Saturday 04/06/2024
Bid Whist
1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Senior Social Time
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Senior Social Time
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
7
Sunday 04/07/2024
Community Basketball
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Basketball
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
8
Monday 04/08/2024
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Strength & Exercise
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold with Liz
10:30 am - 11:30 am
5 Hand Pinochle
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
5 Hand Pinochle
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Cornhole SMASH
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Line Dancing - Beginner/Improver
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Folk Dance
2:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Men's Spring Softball Free Agent (Looking For A Team)
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Lower
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Middle
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Upper
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Bridge - Mondays
2:15 am - 5:00 pm
9
Tuesday 04/09/2024
Clay Sculpture
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Power Hour Exercise
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tap Intermediate
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pinochle
11:30 am - 2:30 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Balance, Agility, Strength, Stretch
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Clay Sculpture
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Line Dancing
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Qigong
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Qigong
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Pottery
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Circle 8 Square Dancing
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
West Coast Swing for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
West Coast Swing for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
10
Wednesday 04/10/2024
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Line Dancing
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Mexican Train Dominoes
10:00 am - 2:30 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Senior Zumba Gold
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
5 Hand Pinochle
11:30 am - 2:30 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Double Deck Pinochle
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Healthy Living ABIPA
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
HELP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Walking Club
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Grove Street Card Sharks
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Music Jam
2:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Ballroom Dance for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Men's Spring Softball Free Agent (Looking For A Team)
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Lower
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Middle
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Upper
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Ballroom Dance for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
11
Thursday 04/11/2024
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Women's Billiards
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tap Intermediate
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Tap Beginner
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Line Dancing
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Mahjong (National)
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
A Cappella Alive
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
12
Friday 04/12/2024
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Bridge
9:30 am - 12:30 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Friday Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Senior Zumba Gold
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Canasta
12:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Beginner's Pinochle
12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Walking Club
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Ballroom Dance for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Chess Club
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Ballroom Dance for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
13
Saturday 04/13/2024
Therapeutic Recreation Baseball
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bid Whist
1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Senior Social Time
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Senior Social Time
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
14
Sunday 04/14/2024
Community Basketball
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Basketball
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Co Ed Spring Softball 24 (Looking For A Team)
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Co Ed Spring Softball 24 Lower
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Co Ed Spring Softball 24 Middle
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Co Ed Spring Softball 24 Upper
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
15
Monday 04/15/2024
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Strength & Exercise
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold with Liz
10:30 am - 11:30 am
5 Hand Pinochle
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
5 Hand Pinochle
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Cornhole SMASH
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Line Dancing - Beginner/Improver
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Folk Dance
2:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Men's Spring Softball Free Agent (Looking For A Team)
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Lower
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Middle
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Upper
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Bridge - Mondays
2:15 am - 5:00 pm
16
Tuesday 04/16/2024
Clay Sculpture
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Power Hour Exercise
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tap Intermediate
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pinochle
11:30 am - 2:30 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Balance, Agility, Strength, Stretch
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Clay Sculpture
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Line Dancing
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Qigong
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Qigong
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Pottery
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Circle 8 Square Dancing
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Spring Flag Football (Looking For A Team)
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Spring Flag Football Upper
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
West Coast Swing for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
West Coast Swing for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
17
Wednesday 04/17/2024
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Line Dancing
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Mexican Train Dominoes
10:00 am - 2:30 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Senior Zumba Gold
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
5 Hand Pinochle
11:30 am - 2:30 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Double Deck Pinochle
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Healthy Living ABIPA
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
HELP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Walking Club
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Grove Street Card Sharks
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Music Jam
2:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Ballroom Dance for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Spring Flag Football Middle
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Men's Spring Softball Free Agent (Looking For A Team)
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Lower
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Middle
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Upper
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Ballroom Dance for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
18
Thursday 04/18/2024
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Women's Billiards
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tap Intermediate
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Tap Beginner
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Line Dancing
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Mahjong (National)
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
A Cappella Alive
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Spring Flag Football Lower
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
19
Friday 04/19/2024
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Bridge
9:30 am - 12:30 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Friday Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Senior Zumba Gold
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Canasta
12:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Beginner's Pinochle
12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Walking Club
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Ballroom Dance for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Chess Club
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Ballroom Dance for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
20
Saturday 04/20/2024
Therapeutic Recreation Baseball
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bid Whist
1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Senior Social Time
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Senior Social Time
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
21
Sunday 04/21/2024
Community Basketball
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Basketball
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Co Ed Spring Softball 24 (Looking For A Team)
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Co Ed Spring Softball 24 Lower
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Co Ed Spring Softball 24 Middle
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Co Ed Spring Softball 24 Upper
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
22
Monday 04/22/2024
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Strength & Exercise
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold with Liz
10:30 am - 11:30 am
5 Hand Pinochle
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
5 Hand Pinochle
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Cornhole SMASH
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Line Dancing - Beginner/Improver
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Folk Dance
2:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Men's Spring Softball Free Agent (Looking For A Team)
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Lower
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Middle
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Upper
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Bridge - Mondays
2:15 am - 5:00 pm
23
Tuesday 04/23/2024
Clay Sculpture
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Power Hour Exercise
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tap Intermediate
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pinochle
11:30 am - 2:30 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Balance, Agility, Strength, Stretch
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Clay Sculpture
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Line Dancing
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Qigong
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Qigong
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Pottery
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Circle 8 Square Dancing
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Spring Flag Football (Looking For A Team)
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Spring Flag Football Upper
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
West Coast Swing for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
West Coast Swing for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
24
Wednesday 04/24/2024
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Line Dancing
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Mexican Train Dominoes
10:00 am - 2:30 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Senior Zumba Gold
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
5 Hand Pinochle
11:30 am - 2:30 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Double Deck Pinochle
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Healthy Living ABIPA
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
HELP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Walking Club
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Grove Street Card Sharks
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Music Jam
2:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Ballroom Dance for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Spring Flag Football Middle
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Men's Spring Softball Free Agent (Looking For A Team)
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Lower
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Middle
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Upper
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Ballroom Dance for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
25
Thursday 04/25/2024
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Women's Billiards
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tap Intermediate
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Tap Beginner
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Line Dancing
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Mahjong (National)
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
A Cappella Alive
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Spring Flag Football Lower
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
26
Friday 04/26/2024
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Bridge
9:30 am - 12:30 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Friday Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Senior Zumba Gold
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Canasta
12:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Beginner's Pinochle
12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Walking Club
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Ballroom Dance for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Chess Club
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Ballroom Dance for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
27
Saturday 04/27/2024
Therapeutic Recreation Baseball
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bid Whist
1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Senior Social Time
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Senior Social Time
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
28
Sunday 04/28/2024
Community Basketball
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Basketball
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Co Ed Spring Softball 24 (Looking For A Team)
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Co Ed Spring Softball 24 Lower
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Co Ed Spring Softball 24 Middle
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Co Ed Spring Softball 24 Upper
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
29
Monday 04/29/2024
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Strength & Exercise
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold with Liz
10:30 am - 11:30 am
5 Hand Pinochle
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
5 Hand Pinochle
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Cornhole SMASH
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Line Dancing - Beginner/Improver
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Folk Dance
2:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Men's Spring Softball Free Agent (Looking For A Team)
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Lower
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Middle
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Upper
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Bridge - Mondays
2:15 am - 5:00 pm
30
Tuesday 04/30/2024
Clay Sculpture
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Power Hour Exercise
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tap Intermediate
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pinochle
11:30 am - 2:30 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Balance, Agility, Strength, Stretch
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Clay Sculpture
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Line Dancing
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Qigong
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Qigong
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Pottery
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Circle 8 Square Dancing
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Spring Flag Football (Looking For A Team)
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Spring Flag Football Upper
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
West Coast Swing for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
West Coast Swing for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
1
Wednesday 05/01/2024
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Line Dancing
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Line Dancing
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Mexican Train Dominoes
10:00 am - 2:30 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Senior Zumba Gold
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
5 Hand Pinochle
11:30 am - 2:30 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Double Deck Pinochle
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Healthy Living ABIPA
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
HELP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Walking Club
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Grove Street Card Sharks
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Music Jam
2:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Music Jam
2:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Ballroom Dance for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Spring Flag Football Middle
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Men's Spring Softball Free Agent (Looking For A Team)
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Lower
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Middle
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Men's Spring Softball Upper
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Ballroom Dance for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
2
Thursday 05/02/2024
Shiloh Pickleball
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Women's Billiards
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tap Intermediate
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Tech Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Tap Beginner
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Line Dancing
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Mahjong (National)
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
A Cappella Alive
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Spring Flag Football Lower
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Community Basketball
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
3
Friday 05/03/2024
Social Seniors
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Bridge
9:30 am - 12:30 pm
Billiards
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Friday Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Friday Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wood Shop
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Senior Zumba Gold
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Dining
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Canasta
12:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Beginner's Pinochle
12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Walking Club
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Ballroom Dance for Beginners
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Chess Club
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Community Basketball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Ballroom Dance for Intermediate
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
4
Saturday 05/04/2024
Therapeutic Recreation Baseball
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bid Whist
1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Senior Social Time
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Senior Social Time
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Request took 0.75 seconds to finish